Elections in Catanzaro, here are the 16 lists presented

Elections in Catanzaro, here are the 16 lists presented

So far, as of Friday 13 May, the following electoral lists have been delivered to the Electoral Office of the Palazzo di Nobili, which are also reported in alphabetical order based on the coalition of references.

In support of the candidate of mayor Antonio Campo

“Catanzaro Beyond”: Biagio Milano, Antonello Iuliano, Alfredo Amato, Antonia di Francesco, Attilio Albino, Francesco Pironasi, Antonio Lucia, Michel Orlando, Antonino Maletta, Lorenzo Agosto, Saverio Paon, Rita Leon, Gianmarco Caramuta, Giovanni Mili, Milagnia, Milagnia Elisabetta Guerici, Giovanni Galelli, Maria Rotundo, Margherita Maria Archidiacono

In support of mayoral candidate Francesco Di Lito

“Together we dare”: Massimo Adria, Maria Aloi, Anna Maria Buffa, Francesco Calvosa, Angela Camardi, Roberto Cavaliere, Anna Di Pino, Antonello Fabiano, Silvano Fichera, Aurelia Granato, Paola Augusta Grandinetti Dionyssi, Maria Concetta Infuso, Salvatore Marino, Michelle K. known from. Rita Mazzei, Antonio Micheli, Giovanni Nacarato, Fabrizia Pasafaro, Giorgio Eugenio Pezzutto, Carmelo Provenzano, Teresa Pugliese, Santina Pultron, Mariagrazia Raffaelli, Alfonso Retrovato, Fortunato Rotella, Giancosimo Scarcelo, Giuseppe Rosso, Giuseppe Rosto, Giuseppe Rosto, Giuseppe Scarello, Giuseppe Rosetta, Giuseppe Miriam Azura Tolomo, Mariatonia known as Antonella Trapaso

Coalition in support of Valerio Donato

“Catanzaro the First”: Francesco Amelio, Giovanna Angotti, Marco Astorino, Domenico Barbaro, Fausto Belpano, Carmela Cioffi, Rossana Cirella, Le Concolino in Eloi, Raffaella Costa, Manuela Costanzo, Maria Anna Crispo, Alessandro Cua, Gianfranco de Santis, Ivan Giuseppe Giuseppe, Giuseppe Simona Liuzzo, Rosario better known as Rosarino Mancuso, Aldo Manoero, Angelo Mazzezo, Fabio Nistic, Lino Paris, Emanuela Prestera, Silvana Procopio, Emanuel Raphael, Angelino Santoro, Maurizio Sinopoli, Anna Vero, Samuel Volopone, Vitaliano Vono.

“Do for Catanzaro”: Deborah Bonaviso, Danilo Scarfonte, Giovanna di Munda, Maria Vittoria Gioffre, Cristina Rotundo, Agetino Spotto, Sergio Costanzo, Francesco Criniti, Nicola Eversa, Rafael Gregores, Giorgia Siciliato, Giuseppe Ferra, Francesco Chirillo, Antonio Esposito, Antonio C. , Saverio Chiarella, Simona Mancosu, Giuseppe Costantino, Giulia Pucci, Giampiero Tallerico, Vittorio Cosentino, Simona Galella, Teresa Serra, Alberto Rosati, Miriam D’Angelo, Giuseppe Ranieri, Francesco Biffano.

See also  European Union: Immunity removed from Catalan MEPs

“Italy in the Center”: Ana Altomare, Fabrizio Bisurgi, Palma Cagliotti, Angelo Canino, Maria Carrito, Andrea Chiellino, Dino Cristiano, Annunziata d’Ambra, Francesca Dardano, Alessandra Gabriel, Valentina Giglio, Loredana Grico, Laura Gualtieri, Antonio Ir, Salvato Flavio, Antonio Mauro, Annunziata d’Ambra Nistico, Flora Nistica, Anna Palaya, Denis Prolo, Salvatore Rocca, Francesco Scarpino, Ariana Sestito, Iolanda Sorrenti, Luca Tallarico, Rosina Vivino, Luigi Raffaele, Marco Posella.

“Italy First”: Giuseppe known as Pino Rotundo, Anna Agosto, Emanuela known as Emy Aiello, Antonella Bagnato, Giuseppe Bellantoni, Simona Carnovale, Santina Celi, Giovanni Costa, Andrea Critelli, Gioacchino known as Jacques Di Maio, Manuela Ferra, better known as Giuseppe Graziano di. Castagna, Franco Greco, Anna Maria Iacovacchi, Rosario Lostumbo, Salvatore Mancuso, Alessio Manggiaxel, Maria Pia Mango, Maria Marchio, Stefania Oliverio, Salvatore Pastor, Giancarlo Pittari, Lorena Polito, Pasquale Pulano, Maria Paola Quattron, Francesca Rottello, Martino Rote Fabiola Ptolemy, Gaetano Tulipelli, Antonio Ursino, Mariano Varano.

“Reformists Ahead”: Rosaria Bertucci Ferroletto, Serena Brogneri, Morena Chiaravalotti, Simona Cioffi, Teresa Daniels, Angela Maria de Luca, Marinella Fedelli, Maria Rosaria Folino, Beatrice Gullu, Serena Lenzelotti, Maria Mancuso, Federica Minio, Alessia Sorrentino, Alessia Varello, Alessia Varello, Ellaria Varello, Marinella Fedelli, Francesco Antonio Assisi, Amedeo Bianco, Serafino Bilotta, Osvaldo Emanuele Catania, Claudio Cuomo, Daniel Grande, Salvatore Iozzo, Alessandro Libero, Antonio Manzo, Umberto Mattia, Maurizio Mottola D’Amato, Luigi Perri, Francesco Viapianadi.

“Flying high”: Vincenzo Barron, Gennaro Maria Bellini, Alessandro Biamonte, Sarah Bruno, Maria Pia Cardamone, Andrea Colicchia, Antonio (called Johnny) Corsi, Michael Corticelli, Marisa di Fazio, Caterina Fazari, Salvatore Folino, Giuseppe Giannotti, Alberto Ilaria Grande Imma, Raphael Iritano, Andrea Lorenzo, Antonella Mancaruso, Gioacchino Muleo, Roberto Musca, Antonio Reggio, Francesco Remorgida, Antonio Rizza, Benito Santis, María Vincenza Cichitano, Sara Sestito, Francesco Sinopoli, Radvan Siatrapas, Dia, Reita Vieta .

Coalition in Support of Nicola Fiorita

“Cambiavento”: Gesa is known as Jessa Aroma, Annunziato is known as Nunzio Belcaro, Laura Bocuto, Terry Boimi, Gianmichael Bosco, Vincenzo Capelupo, Alberto Carpino, Angelo Cavallaro, Alfonso Siriaco, Danilo Colbraro, Valentina Falciorelli, Massifuarilla, Giuliano Fuerliano, Known as Massimiliano. , Sergio Lavecchia, Valentina Massiari, Luana Maurotti, Donatella Monteverdi, Claudia Olivades, Giovanni Pace, Letizia Paonesa, Gaetano Pensabine, Massimo Pisanelli, Giuseppe called Pino Ranieri, Teresa Scamardozza, Betty Trebbiotti Trebbiola, Letizia Paonesa, Gaetano Pensabine. Lucia Valentino, Valentina Mercurio.

See also  There is no point in stopping the internal combustion engine

“Five Stars”: Francesco Mardente, Paola Giglio, Antonino Mantino, Monica Riccio, Domenico Varano, Tiziana Costa, Danilo Sergi, Giulia Ammendolia, Christian Celia, Erica Procopio, Giulio Luciano Vonella, Rita Rotella, Antonio Chiarella, Concetta Macar Gallo, Concetta MacGiolo, Philomena Cotrone, Nicola Rousseau, Angela Rotella, Giuseppe Matrese, Francesco Velutini, Pietro Maria Barberio, Giovanni Vitale, Giuseppe Musacchio, Francesco Salvatore Cosco.

“Mo-Fiorita Mayor”: Giuseppe is known as Franco Cimino, Antonella as Yaya Aceto, Pascal Agosto, Bibiana Artuso, Antonio Carrotti, Andrea Cattani, Laura Luna Ciacchi, Angelo Comito, Hafsa Charaf, Francesco di Nardo, Katia Gigliotti, Maurizio Gimigliano, Anna Known as Gujji. , Alex Iuliano, Luciana Loprete, Salvatore Martino, Antonio Francesco Masiari, Antonio Mastroianni, Elio Mauro, Massimiliano also known as Massimo Meloni, Antonio Milli, Daniela Palia, Claudio Pileggi, Anita as Enia Podevorna, Massimiliano Raffaele, Alessio Redo, Marina. Rosie, Laura Roselli, Tommaso Sereno, Daniela Veraldi.

Coalition in support of Antonello Tellerico

“Popular Action”: Celine Amici, Adelina Angotti, Ugo Cantoni, Teresa Colao, Raul Curcio, Elvira Curto, Angela Di Franco, Teresa Garcia, Piervincenzo Gigliotti, Liliana Gullo, Sante Imbrogno, Stefania Giritano, Mario Lauritano, Emilio Mirillo Nicolica. Nistic, Francesco Paon, Deborah Procopio, Emanuele Pulinas, Zimfira Recinska, Rosetta also known as Rossella Riotto, Sandro Rippa, Antonio Sacco, Francesca Scardamaglia, Simone Sergi, Pompeo Speranza, Ivano Staglia, Albino Tallarico, France Michele Vercazza, France Is known.

“Catanzaro in the Center”: David Andreachio, Donatella Argiro, Antonio Barberio, Emanuele Bertucci, Rosa known as Rossella Brasil, Andrea Cannino, Gioconda Chiarella, Priyanka Corapi, Maria Correa, Giuseppina, also known as Gisela Cosco, Antonio de Filippis, Giovanni di Furia, Stefania known as De Gregorio. Zerbi, Carmine Faiello, Alessandro Facilo, Cristina Irene Fergina, Antonio Luigi Fioresta, Orlando Genovese, Francesco Mancuso, Maria Rita Melina, Vincenzo Mincelli, Vitaliano Nistica, Alyssa Notaro, Daniela, Parentella, Danilo Procopio, Danilo Procopio, Rossella Romitio. Roberto Sacco, Enrico Talamo, Valerie Tallarico.

See also  Scotland: Scottish government plans independence referendum

“I choose Catanzaro”: Giovanna Ali, Pietro Argiro, Gianluca Bellaccia, Salvatore also known as Sasso Budasi, Alfredo Catrecchia, Grazilla Cirillo, Valentina Fayella, Veronica Ferra, Teresa by Terry Fonti, Felice Foresta, Andrina Gallo, Pasquale Gigliotti, Loredana Giglioti, Loredana Sirrillo, Loredana Sirrillo Is. Lepera, Luciano Levato, Mariateresa Musacchio, Mario Pezzi, Manuel Rocca, Daniela Rodolo, Maddalena Sacco, Francesco Salimonti, Maria Rosaria Scozafava, Rafael co Lello Cerro, Alessandro Cita, Annamaria Sodano, Patrizia Talacarro, Rita Jannacara Spacara goes. , Rosa Veraldi, Giuseppe Vitale.

“We With Italy”: Claudio Aloisie, Angelo Augello, Diego Aron, Beatrice Biamonte, Donatella Rosa, Candida Cassia, Giuseppe Camarda, Maria Francesca Celli, Domenico Ciambron, Floriana Cipolla, David Clodomiro, Ida Colao, Vitaliano Costa, Salvatore Crichella, Salvatore Crichelli, Salvatore Crichelli, Giuseppe Camarda, Maria Francesca Celli , Tiziana Iannieri, Danilo Lupino, Francesco Mancuso, Ortenzia Mannity, Pepina Minervini, Saverio Mirante, Roberto Nicoletta, Lorenza Olivieri, Salvatore Pirotta, Giulia Procoppi, Antonio Scerra, Anna Sergi, Vanessa Procoppi. ,

“Southern Workshops”: Lorenzo Costa, Domenico Cavallaro, Marco Amoroso, Gilda Bagnato, Federica Barberio, Angelo Balfour, Emanuela Benvenuto, Simona Cazzo, Patrizia Cappuccio, Valeria Caravita, Luca Chiaravallotti, Ferruccio Cristallo, Molluccio Cristallo, Giuseppino, Giuseppino, Giuseppino, Emanuela Benvenuto, Simona Cazzo, Pfuti, Pietro Paolo Pandolfo, Caterina Pasafaro, Nicolina Presta, Noemi Pucci, Antonio Ricciardiello, Carmela Letizia Santo, Danilo Sisca, Aldo Daniele Smorfa, Romolo Tallarico, Giuseppe Tolomo, Saverio Torcasio, Katia Trapaso.

The lists can be presented to the election office staff headed by the person in charge on Friday 13th May till 8 pm and Saturday 14th May from 8 to 12 pm. Franco Catanzaro, The municipal system at work is supervised by the sector manager Simona Provenzano and coordinated by the Secretary-General vincenzina sika,

© All Rights Reserved

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here