Program tv sports du 25 march

Program tv sports du 25 march

10h00, Pendrith Panthers – Melbourne Storm (NRL) on BEN 3
10h30, European Circuit. Third round (Kenya Sawan Classic) on Golf +
11h25, A Stockholm (SUE). Program court h (Figure Skating, World Championship) at Eurosport2
15h00, A planica (SLV). Hs 240h (Ski jumping, World Cup) on Eurosport2
15h00, American Circuit. First round (Punta Cana Open) Sur Golf +
At 3:15, Fourth Stage: Ripoll – Porteney (Visit Catalonia at Eurosport (ESP))
18h00, Bulgaria – Switzerland (2022 World Cup, qualifier) ​​on L’Equipe site
18h00, Israel – Danmark (2022 World Cup, qualifier) ​​on L’Equipe site
18h05, Free pair (Figure Skating, World Championship) at Eurosport2
18h30, Anadolu Ephes Istanbul – Panathinaakos (Urological H on RMC Sport 1, 31st day)
18h30, Anadolu Ephes Istanbul – Panathinaakos (Urolich H on ROH Sport UHD, 31st day)
19h00, Second round (Match Play Championship) on Golf +
20h00, Zalgiris Kaunas – Macabi Tel-Aviv (Uroligues H on ROMC Sport 5, Matchday 31)
20h00, Libya – Tunisia (2021 can, qualifier) ​​on BeIn 2
20h00, Zambia – Algeria (CAN 2021, qualifiers) on BE1
20h30, Willerbane – Real Madrid (Urological H on RMC Sport 1, 31st day)
20h30, Willerbane – Real Madrid (Urolich H on ROH Sport UHD, 31st day)
20h45, Grenoble – Perignon (Pro D2, 24th day) on Canal + Decale
20h45, Spain – Greece (2022 World Cup, qualifier) ​​on W9
20h45, Germany – Iceland (2022 World Cup, Qualifier) ​​at L’Wipark
20h45, Italy – Northern Ireland (2022 World Cup, qualifier) ​​on L’Equipe site
20h45, England – San Marino (2022 World Cup, qualifier) ​​on L’Equipe site
20h45, Sweden – Georgia (2022 World Cup, qualifier) ​​on L’Equipe site
20h45, Hungary – Poland (2022 World Cup, qualifier) ​​on L’Equipe site
20h45, Scotland – Austria (2022 World Cup, qualifier) ​​on L’Equipe site
20h45, Romania – Macedonia (2022 World Cup, qualifier) ​​on L’Equipe site
20h45, Andorra – Albania (2022 World Cup, qualifier) ​​on L’Equipe site
20h45, Liechtenstein – Armenia (2022 World Cup, qualifier) ​​on L’Equipe site
20h45, Moldova – Faroe Islands (2022 World Cup, qualifier) ​​on L’Equipe site
21h00, France – Denmark (Euro Aspire) on France ४

See also  Football: Out of the Super League: Champions League Reform Attack - Football

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here