March 20 TV Sports Program

March 20 TV Sports Program

09h00, In Lenzerheide (SUI). Giant H. 1 round (Ski, World Cup) at Eurosport
10h30, In Lenzerheide (SUI). Slalom f. 1 round (Ski, World Cup) at Eurosport
10h30, European Circuit. Third round (Kenya Open) on Golf +
10h50, HS 100. A. Shonach (Nordic Combined, World Cup) at Eurosport2
11:50 am A Östersund (SUE). Poursuite 10 km F (Biathlon, World Cup) on Eurosport2
12h00, St. Petersburg WTA Tournament (Tennis) on BEN 3
12h00, In Lenzerheide (SUI). Giant h. 2 rounds (Ski, World Cup) at Eurosport
12h15, A Östersund (SUE). Poursuite 10 km F (Biathlon, World Cup) at L’Wipark
13h00, Metz – Rennes (Lynch 1) on Canal + Sport
13h15, Bournemouth – Southampton (FA Cup) at BeIn 1
13h30, Brentford – Nottingham Forest (Championship) sur BeIn Max6
13h30, In Lenzerheide (SUI). Slalom f 2 rounds (Ski, World Cup) at Eurosport
14h00, Athletic Bilbao – Eber (Liga) on BeIn Max8
14h45, A. Klingenthal. Ski Day buff. 10 km H (Nordic Combined, World Cup) at Eurosport
15h00, Amiens – Troyes (Lat 2) on BEN 2
15h00, Scotland – Italy (Tournament of six countries, 5th day) France on 2nd
At 3:15, A Östersund (SUE). Poursuit 12.5 km H (Biathlon, World Cup) at L’Wipark
At 3:15, A Östersund (SUE). Poursuit 12.5 km H (Biathlon, World Cup) on Eurosport
3:30 pm., Vader Bremen – Wolfsburg (Bundesliga) on BEN Max 7
3:30 pm., Cologne – Borussia Dortmund (Bundesliga) on BeIn Max5
3:30 pm., Bayern Munich – Stuttgart (Bundesliga) on BeIn Max4
3:30 pm., Exeter Chiefs – Leicester Tigers (Loveship, Day 14) on RMC Sport UHD
3:30 pm., Exeter Chiefs – Leicester Tigers (Loveship on RMC Sport 1, Day 14)
16h00, Watford – Birmingham (Championship) sur BeIn Max6
16h00, The end (ATP Dubai Tournament) at Eurosport 2
16h15, Celta Vigo – Real Madrid (Liga) on BeIn 1
16h15, RS Wasland-Bevern – Saint-Trond (Belgium) on Onefootball
16h30, A. Aspen (USA). The slope (Freestyle Skiing, World Cup) at Eurosport
16h45, France – Denmark (Women’s Friendly Match) on BEN 3
16h55, France – Denmark (Friendly match f. Match 2 at L.Equipe)
17h00, Trabzonspor – Ankarguchu (Turkey) on BEN Max 8
17h00, Good – marseille (Canal 1) on canal +
17h15, A. Aspen (USA). The slope (Freestyle Skiing, World Cup) at Eurosport
17h35, Ireland – England (Tournament of six countries, 5th day) France on 2nd
18h00, American Circuit. Third round (Open Palm Beach Gardens) sur Golf +
18h00, Golden tour camille muffat (Swimming, meeting de marseille) on sport in France
18h30, Schalke 04 – Mönchengladbach (Bundesliga) on BeIn Max4
18h30, Everton – Manchester City (FA Cup) at BeIn 1
18h30, UPenn – Chorus (Belgium) on Onefootball
18h30, Mouscron – Ostend (Belgium) on Onefootball
18h45, Nantes – Nसmes (Lidl Starligue) on BEN 3
18h50, Villeburne – Bologne-Levallois (Coupe de France, quarter-finals) at L’Equipe
19h00, Portimonance – FC Porto (Portugal) on RMC Sport 1
19h50, A. Aspen (USA). Slopist F et h (Snowboard, Park City) at Eurosport
19h58, Le Havre – Sokhoux (Lat 2) at BEE Max 10
19h58, Chateaureaux – Cane (Lat 2) on BEN Max 9
19h58, Velankini’s – Auxre (Lat 2) on BEN Max 8
19h58, Paris FC – Grenoble (Lit 2) on BEN Max 7
19h58, Nancy – Claremont Foot (Leith 2) on BEE Max 6
19h58, Niort – Toulouse (Lit 2) on BEE Max 5
20h00, Benefit 2 (Lat 2) on BEN 2
20h00, American Circuit. Third round (Open Day Palm Beach Gardens) Sur Canal + Sports
20h00, Gingamp – Rodz (Lat 2) on the BEN web
20h00, Pau FC – Dunkirk (Lat 2) on the BEN web
20h30, Los Angeles Lakers – Atlanta Hawks (NBA) on BEN Max 4
20h30, Paris – St. Raphael (Fatigue A F 23rd Day at Sports in Volleyball, France)
20h45, Inter Milan – Sasuolo (Serie A) on BEN 1
20h45, Berscho-Wiljic – Charleroi (Belgium) on Onefootball
20h50, France – Wales (Tournament of six countries, 5th day) France on 2nd
21h00, Valladolid – Sevilla FC (Liga) on BeIn 3
21h00, Brighton – Newcastle (Premier League) on RMC Sport 1
21h00, Brighton – Newcastle (Premier League) on Canal + Decale
21h30, Sporting CP – Guimaraes (Portugal) on RMC Sport 2
22h00, WTA Monterrey Tournament (Tennis) on bean max 6
22h00, WTA Monterrey Tournament (Tennis) on bean max 5

See also  World Cup qualification: Rush win for Netherlands, Austria loses again - World Cup 2022 - football

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here